SR Combine Alumni
Friday, 18 April 2014

Sports Recruiters

Did you know the average athlete dedicates 150 hours to their sport, per season?  Turn your dedication into results, SportsRecruiters.com is your chance at that opportunity!

Get Noticed

Sports Recruiters aims to be your vehicle for success!  We offer instant and credible recognition, all of which is tailored to getting YOU recruited!

Get Recognized

Sports Recruiters Combine Challenge High School Football Showcase ....5/19/13/ IN THE NET, PALMYRA, PA....Register Now!

Get Recruited

Sports Recruiters prides itself on its dedication to its athletes and members.  The main goal and dedication to student athletes is to provide you the recruitment opportunity you deserve!

Mr. Pennsylvania Football

Mr. PA Football Awards Banquet February 9, 2013!

Sports Recruiters Get Noticed Get Recognized Get Recruited Mr. Pennsylvania Football

MRPAFOOTBALL.com

SR Sports Gear

Sports Recruiters Combine Challenge

Sports Recruiters Combine Challenge Sunday April 27, 2014

High School Football Showcase

Register Now to Attend!

Hoffman Ford

SR Combine Alumni
Print E-mail

Latest College Commitments

Congratulations Gentlemen!!!!

*Note: List is incomplete and will continue to be updated as any new commitments are learned.

Name High School College
Trent Daniels Susquehanna Twp. Bloomsburg
Austin Durham Trinity Hamilton College
Rodney Watkins Susquehanna Twp. Thaddeus Stevens
Derek Buganza Brockway Area Saint Vincent
John Vervoort Brockway Area Merceyhurst
Zachary Sandoe Ephrata Kutztown
Cameron Lipnicky Trinity Kutztown
Dewayne Anderson Harrisburg Clarion
Joseph Scerbo Lower Dauphin Lebanon Valley
Nick Diller Red Land Shippensburg
Jalen Fitzpatrick Harrisburg Temple
Vicent DiCindio West Windsor North Hamilton College
Tim Gamber Lower Dauphin Kutztown
Joel Yahner Brockway Area Pitt
David Hahn  Lower Dauphin Lycoming
Dakota Hoagland Hamburg Bloomsburg
Tyler Unger Boiling Springs West Chester
Sean Barowski Bishop McDevitt Rutgers
Kevin Snyder Cumberland Valley Rutgers
Kyle Brubaker Cumberland Valley Kutztown
Andrew Consevage Cumberland Valley Pitt
Garrett McNally Trinity Lafayette
Ekpen Iduoze Susquehanna Twp. Rhode Island
Xavier Gates Harrisburg Kansas State
Shaun Jones Susquehanna Twp. Kentucky Christian
Ryan Wellington Harrisburg Clarion
Clayton McNair Steel High Valley Forge
Barry Lyons Cumberland Valley West Chester
Colton Kirkpatrick Cumberland Valley Lafayette
Cody Reese Northern Lebanon Lebanon Valley
Jon Hicks Palmyra  Connecticut
Kyle Friend Cumberland Valley Temple
Shelby Wilkerson Central Dauphin East Hargrave
Drew Hunter Boiling Springs Kentucky Christian
Fred Dietz Bishop McDevitt Gettysburg
Josh Grafton Susquehanna Twp. IUP
Adam Hollinger Central Dauphin Shippensburg
Ryan Wright Milton Hershey Kutztown
Colin Rigney Trinity Saint Vincent
Nathan McKillop Northern Lebanon Gannon
Joey Miller Lower Dauphin Lebanon Valley
Trevor Harman Cumberland Valley Shippensburg
David Beale Cumberland Valley Shippensburg
Juwon Chisholm Harrisburg Akron
Dave Spizzirri Jr. Steel High Lock Haven
Devacio McGowen Susquehanna Twp. Milford
Patrick Dill Trinity Milford
Jeremy DiPietro Cumberland Valley Bloomsburg
David Cook Boiling Springs Lock Haven
Trei Gilcrist Central Dauphin Gardner-Webb
Jordan Harro Palmyra  Shippensburg
Scott Maronic Cumberland Valley East Stroudsburg
Max Noonan Cumberland Valley Saint Vincent
Jason Rice Palmyra  Albright
Miles Williams Bishop McDevitt Bloomsburg
Vikram Shenoy Trinity Bucknell
Tyler Conde Bishop McDevitt West Chester
Kyree Ross Bishop McDevitt Milford
Shawn Seif Bishop McDevitt Kutztown
Brandon Wallace Susquehanna Twp. Shippensburg
Nate Stazewski Central Dauphin East Hargrave
Evan Brandes Central Dauphin Millersville
Leroy McClain Susquehanna Twp. Slippery Rock
Nick Bonavita Sheffield Juniata
Avery Bowersox Central Dauphin East Cheyney
Stanley Lumpkin Jr. Sci Tech/Harrisburg Shippensburg
Brandon Robinson East Pennsboro Lebanon Valley
Marquez Norford Susquehanna Twp. Bloomsburg
Logan Murphy Boiling Springs Cornell
Jud Toth Kittanning Clarion
Eric Condron Father Judge Kutztown
Sukwan Thomas Susquehanna Twp. Lock Haven
Anthony Fiore Susquehanna Twp. Valley Forge
Martin Steve Hanover Area East Stroudsburg
Clay Kennemuth Redbank Valley  Lock Haven
Nicholas Yaroszewski Hampton Clarion
Sean Curry Cumberland Valley Lebanon Valley
Parth Patel East Pennsboro West Chester
Del Dennis East Pennsboro Lackawanna ?
 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh